Arnold 1

It’s For Everyone! 

For information on bus location call 636-933-9380 

*Persons under the age of 16 must be accompanied by an adult.
Children 2 and under ride free. (Car seats are required)

Click here for the new 2 Arnold routes PDF version

Maps & Schedules

Arnold Route 2
Read More
Cross County Blue
Read More
Cross County Green
Read More
Hwy 30 Route
Read More
 

Arnold Route 1

Run 1

Run 2

Run 3

Run 4

Run 5

1. Dierbergs 860 Arnold Commons 7:00 AM 9:20 AM 12:00 AM 2:30 PM 5:00 PM
2. Fox Valley Center 26 Fox Valley Center 7:05 AM 9:25 AM 12:05 AM 2:35 PM 5:05 PM
3. Plaza Dr & JeffCo Blvd 7:07AM 9:27 AM 12:07 AM 2:37 PM 5:07 PM
4. Dollar General 505 JeffCo Blvd 7:09 AM 9:29 AM 12:09 AM 2:39 PM 5:09 PM
5.Starling Airport & Starling Community Trailer Court 7:12 AM 9:32 AM 12:12 PM 2:42 PM 5:12 PM
6. Pheasant Run & Birch Lane 7:14 AM 9:34 AM 12:14 PM 2:44 PM 5:14 PM
7. Walgreens 776 JeffCo Blvd 7:21 AM 9:41 AM 12:21 PM 2:51 PM 5:21 PM
8. Arnold Crossroads-Gold's Gym & China King 7:24 AM 9:44 AM 12:24 PM 2:54 PM 5:24 PM
9. Rosemount Senior Living Centre 2121 Ridge Dr 7:27AM 9:47 AM 12:27 PM 2:57 PM 5:27 PM
10. Shop N Save 1253 Water Tower Place 7:29 AM 9:49 AM 12:29 PM 2:59PM 5:29PM
11. Aldi 2154 Michigan Ave 7:31 AM 9:51 AM 12:31 PM 3:01 PM 5:31 PM
12. Walmart 2201 Michigan Ave 7:33 AM 9:53 AM 12:33 PM 3:03 PM 5:33 PM
13. Arnold Food Pantry/Thrift Store 2024 Key West 7:39 AM 9:59 AM 12:39 PM 3:09 PM 5:39 PM
14. COMTREA/Health Dept./Next Step for Life 21 Municipal Dr 7:45 AM 10:05 AM 12:45 PM 3:15 PM 5:45 PM
15. Jefferson College-Arnold Campus 1687 Missouri State Rd 7:48 AM 10:08 AM 12:48PM 3:18 PM 5:48 PM
16. Arnold Rec Center/Library 1695 Missouri State Rd 7:50 AM 10:10 AM 12:50 PM 3:20 PM 5:50 PM
17. Water Crest Villas 2151 Water Color Dr 7:55 AM 10:15 AM 12:55 PM 3:25 PM 5:55 PM
18. Richardson Ridge Villas 196 Patrick Place 8:03 AM 10:23 AM 1:03 PM 3:33 PM 6:03 PM
19. Richardson Place Apartments 1905 Richardson Place Rd 8:08 AM 10:28 AM 1:08 PM 3:38 PM 6:08 PM
20. Schuncks-Richardson Crossing 3900 Vogel Rd 8:12 AM 10:32 AM 1:12 PM 3:42 PM 6:12 PM
21. Walgreens 3937 Vogel Rd 8:15 AM 10:35 AM 1:15 PM 3:45 PM 6:15 PM
22. Elm Garden Apartments 3698 Elm Gardens 8:20 AM 10:40 AM 1:20 PM 3:50 PM 6:20 PM
23. St. Anthony's Urgent Care 3619 Richardson Square Dr 8:25 AM 10:45 AM 1:25 PM 3:55 PM 6:25 PM
24. Save a Lot 3610 Richardson Squire Dr 8:27 AM 10:47 AM 1:27 PM 3:57 PM 6:27 PM
25. Causeway and Meramec Valley 8:34 AM 10:54 AM 1:34 PM 4:04 PM 6:34 PM
26. Bayshore Parkway and Telegraph 8:36 AM 10:56 AM 1:36 PM 4:06 PM 6:36 PM
27. Avion Ridge Apartments 1778 Richardson Rd 8:43 AM 11:03 AM 1:43 PM 4:13 PM 6:43 PM
28. Walmart 2201 Michigan Ave 8:49 AM 11:09 AM 1:49 PM 4:19 PM 6:49 PM
29. Hobby Lobby/SSM Day Institute 30 and 4 Arnold Mall 8:53 AM 11:13 AM 1:53 PM 4:23 PM 6:53 PM
30. Dierbergs 860 Arnold Commons 9:00 AM 11:20 AM 2:00 PM 4:30 PM 7:00 PM